soccerfanshop.nl

 9e speelronde  Uitslag
PSV – PEC
Fortuna – Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles – Heracles
Heerenveen – Ajax
Feyenoord – RKC
AZ – Utrecht
Sparta – Groningen
N.E.C. – Vitesse
Twente – Willem II
3 – 1
1 – 0
4 – 2
0 – 2
2 – 2
5 – 1

 

 8e speelronde  Uitslag
RKC  – Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle – Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard – N.E.C.
Heracles – Willem II
Ajax – Utrecht
Cambuur – AZ
Vitesse – Feyenoord
Groningen – Twente
PSV – Sparta
1 – 1
0 – 1
1 – 3
3 – 2
0 – 1
1 – 3
2 – 1
1 – 1
2 – 1

 

 7e speelronde  Uitslag
Willem II – PSV
Ajax – Groningen
Vitesse – Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht – PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord – N.E.C.
Sparta  – Cambuur
AZ – Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen – Twente
Heracles  – RKC
2 – 1
3 – 0
1 – 1
5 – 1
5 – 3
0 – 4
5 – 0
2 – 3
1 – 0

 

 6e speelronde  Uitslag
Cambuur  – Heracles
Twente – AZ
N.E.C. – Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles – PSV
Groningen – Vitesse
PEC  – Sparta
Feyenoord – Heerenveen
Fortuna  – Ajax
RKC  – Willem II
2 – 1
3 – 1
0 – 3
1 – 2
0 – 1
1 – 1
3 – 1
0 – 5
1 – 2

 

 5e speelronde  Uitslag
Sparta  – N.E.C
Heerenveen – Fortuna
Willem II – Groningen
Ajax – Cambuur
Utrecht – RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles – PEC
PSV – Feyenoord
Vitesse – Twente
Heracles  – AZ
1 – 1
1 – 0
2 – 1
9 – 0
2 – 2
1 – 0
0 – 4
1 – 4
3 – 2

 

 4e speelronde  Uitslag
Twente – Utrecht
PEC Zwolle – Ajax
Cambuur – GA Eagles
Sparta  – Fortuna
AZ – PSV
N.E.C. – Willem II
Feyenoord – Heracles
RKC  – Vitesse
Groningen – Heerenveen
1 – 0
0 – 2
5 – 2
3 – 1
0 – 3
0 – 0
1 dec
1 – 2
1 – 1

 

 3e speelronde  Uitslag
Fortuna Sittard – RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur – FC Twente
PSV – FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles – Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II – PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht – Feyenoord
Ajax – Vitesse
Heracles Almelo – N.E.C.
sc Heerenveen – AZ
2 – 2
2 – 0
5 – 2
2 – 0
1 – 0
3 – 1
5 – 0
0 – 1
1 – 3

 

 2e speelronde  Uitslag
N.E.C. – PEC Zwolle
sc Heerenveen – RKC Waalwijk
PSV – Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam – Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen – FC Utrecht
FC Twente – Ajax
Feyenoord – Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse – Willem II
AZ – Fortuna Sittard
2 – 0
3 – 2
4 – 1
1 – 1
0 – 0
1 – 1
2 – 0
0 – 3
n.n.b.

 

 1e speelronde  Uitslag
Go Ahead Eagles – sc Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk – AZ
Heracles Almelo – PSV
Fortuna Sittard – FC Twente
Ajax – N.E.C.
Cambuur – FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle – Vitesse
FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II – Feyenoord
0 – 1
1 – 0
0 – 2
2 – 1
5 – 0
1 – 2
0 – 1
4 – 0
0 – 4


Uitslagen 2020 – 2021

Speelronde 34
5 – 0  |  AZ – Heracles Almelo
3 – 2  |  FC Twente – ADO Den Haag
1 – 1    |  FC Utrecht – PSV
3 – 0  |  Feyenoord – RKC Waalwijk
1 – 0   |  PEC Zwolle – FC Groningen
1 – 2   |  sc Heerenveen – Sparta Rotterdam
1 – 3   |   Vitesse – Ajax
0 – 4   |  VVV-Venlo – FC Emmen
2 – 1    |  Willem II – Fortuna Sittard
Speelronde 33
1 – 4  |  ADO Den Haag – Willem II
3 – 1  |   Ajax – VVV-Venlo
3 – 1  |  FC Emmen – sc Heerenveen
0 – 0  |  FC Groningen – AZ
3 – 3  |  Fortuna Sittard – Vitesse
1 – 1   |  Heracles Almelo – Feyenoord
4 – 2  |  PSV – PEC Zwolle
2 – 1   |  RKC Waalwijk – FC Twente
0 – 0  |  Sparta Rotterdam – FC Utrecht
Speelronde 32
3 – 0  |   Sparta Rotterdam – Vitesse
1 – 1    |  FC Twente – Heracles Almelo
0 – 0  |  sc Heerenveen – FC Utrecht
1 – 0   |  AZ – Fortuna Sittard
3 – 3   |  VVV-Venlo – RKC Waalwijk
0 – 4   |  FC Emmen – FC Groningen
0 – 3   |  Feyenoord – Ajax
0 – 1    |  PEC Zwolle – ADO Den Haag
0 – 2   |  Willem II – PSV
Speelronde 31
4 – 0  |  : Heracles Almelo – VVV-Venlo
3 – 0  |  Fortuna Sittard – FC Twente
2 – 1   |  Vitesse – PEC Zwolle
1 – 3   |  RKC Waalwijk – AZ
3 – 2  |   FC Utrecht – Willem II
3 – 2  |  ADO Den Haag – Feyenoord
4 – 0  |  Ajax – FC Emmen
1 – 2   |  FC Groningen – Sparta Rotterdam
2 – 2  |  PSV – sc Heerenveen
Speelronde 30
1 – 0   |  Willem II – RKC Waalwijk
0 – 2  |  Heerenveen – PEC Zwolle
1 – 0   |  PSV – FC Groningen
2 – 0  |  Sparta Rotterdam – VVV-Venlo
3 – 1   |   FC Emmen – Heracles Almelo
0 – 3  |  ADO Den Haag – Fortuna Sittard
2 – 0  |  Ajax – AZ
0- 0  |   Feyenoord – Vitesse
1 – 2   |  FC Twente – FC Utrecht
Speelronde 29
0 – 0  |  Vitesse – ADO Den Haag
4 – 0  |  Heracles Almelo – Willem II
1 – 3   |  Fortuna Sittard – FC Emmen
2 – 0  |  AZ – Sparta Rotterdam
1 – 0   |  PEC Zwolle – FC Twente
1 – 2   |  FC Utrecht – Feyenoord
0 – 2  |  FC Groningen – sc Heerenveen
0 – 2   |  VVV-Venlo – PSV
0 – 1    |  RKC Waalwijk – Ajax

Speelronde 28
0 – 1  |  VVV-Venlo – FC Groningen
1 – 2   |  FC Twente – Vitesse
0 – 1  |  Willem II – AZ
3 – 2  |  Sparta Rotterdam – PEC Zwolle
1 – 2   |  sc Heerenveen – Ajax
1 – 4   |  ADO Den Haag – FC Utrecht
3 – 0  |  PSV – Heracles Almelo
3 – 1   |  FC Emmen – RKC Waalwijk
2 – 0  |  Feyenoord – Fortuna Sittard

Speelronde 27
0 – 0  |  sc Heerenveen – FC Twente
0 – 1   |  Fortuna Sittard – FC Utrecht
1 – 1    |  Heracles Almelo – Sparta Rotterdam
1 – 1    |  Feyenoord – FC Emmen
3 – 1   |  RKC Waalwijk – FC Groningen
2 – 1   |  PEC Zwolle – VVV-Venlo
0 – 0  |  Vitesse – Willem II
2 – 0   | AZ – PSV
5 – 0   |  Ajax – ADO Den Haag
Speelronde 26
3 – 1  |  Willem II – sc Heerenveen
1 – 2   |  ADO Den Haag – Heracles Almelo
4 – 1   | AZ – FC Twente
1 – 1    |  FC Groningen – FC Emmen
2 – 0   |  Sparta Rotterdam – RKC Waalwijk
1 -3     |  VVV-Venlo – Fortuna Sittard
1 – 3    |  FC Utrecht – Vitesse
1 – 1    |  PSV – Feyenoord
0 – 2  |  PEC Zwolle – Ajax

Speelronde 25
1 – 1   |  FC Emmen – Sparta Rotterdam
6 – 0  |  Feyenoord – VVV-Venlo
1 – 1   |  FC Twente – Willem II
3 – 0  |  sc Heerenveen – ADO Den Haag
1 – 2   |  RKC Waalwijk – FC Utrecht
3 – 1   |  Ajax FC Groningen
1 – 3   |  Fortuna Sittard – PSV
2 – 1   |  Heracles Almelo – PEC Zwolle
2 – 1   |  Vitesse – AZ

Speelronde 24
4 – 1  |  PEC Zwolle – sc Heerenveen
0 – 1  |  FC Utrecht – FC Emmen
0 – 0  |  ADO Den Haag – RKC Waalwijk
4 – 1   |  Vitesse – VVV-Venlo
2 – 2   |  Heracles Almelo – FC Twente
0 – 2   |  Sparta Rotterdam – Willem II
1 – 0    |  FC Groningen – Fortuna Sittard
1 – 1     |  PSV – Ajax
4 – 2   |  AZ – Feyenoord
Speelronde 23

0 – 6  |  Willem II – FC Utrecht
3 – 2   |  FC Emmen – PEC Zwolle
1 – 4    |  VVV-Venlo – AZ
2 – 0   |  Fortuna Sittard – ADO Den Haag
2 – 2   |  FC Twente – Feyenoord
1 – 1    |  sc Heerenveen – FC Groningen
3 – 0  |  RKC Waalwijk – Heracles Almelo
3 – 1   |  PSV – Vitesse
4 – 2   |  Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
Speelronde 22
1 –  0  |  RKC Waalwijk – FC Emmen
1 – 0   |  FC Groningen – PEC Zwolle
1 – 2    |  Sparta Rotterdam – Fortuna Sittard
2 – 2    |  ADO Den Haag – PSV
0 – 2   |  Heracles Almelo – Ajax
3 – 1    |   AZ – sc Heerenveen
3 – 1    |  FC Utrecht – VVV-Venlo
5 – 0   |  Feyenoord – Willem II
0 – 2   |   Vitesse – FC Twente
Speelronde 21
0 – 1   |  Fortuna Sittard – Heracles Almelo
3 – 0  |  PSV – FC Twente
1 – 1    |  PEC Zwolle – RKC Waalwijk
0 – 1   |  FC Emmen – AZ
1 – 0   |  sc Heerenveen – Vitesse
0 – 0  |  FC Groningen – Feyenoord
1 – 1    |  Willem II – ADO Den Haag
0 – 1   |  VVV venlo – Sparta Rotterdam
1 – 1    |  Ajax – FC Utrecht
Speelronde 20
1 – 0  |  Heracles Almelo – FC Groningen
3 – 3  |  FC Utrecht – PEC Zwolle
3 – 2  |  Fortuna Sittard – VVV-Venlo
1 – 1    |  Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk
0 – 0  |  FC Twente – sc Heerenveen
3 – 1   |  Feyenoord – PSV
2 – 0   |  Willem II – FC Emmen
0 – 3   |  AZ – Ajax
1 – 1     |  ADO Den Haag – Sparta Rotterdam

Speelronde 19
2 – 2  |  PEC Zwolle – Heracles Almelo
0 – 2  |  FC Emmen – PSV
3 – 0  |  FC Groningen – ADO Den Haag
0 – 1   |  AZ – FC Utrecht
1 – 2    |  RKC Waalwijk – Fortuna Sittard
4 – 1    |  VVV-Venlo – Vitesse
3 – 0   |  Heerenveen – Feyenoord
0 – 0   |  Sparta Rotterdam – FC Twente
3 – 1    |  Ajax – Willem II
Speelronde 18
1 – 3  |  Willem II – PEC Zwolle
0 – 0 |  ADO Den Haag – FC Emmen
1 – 0  |  Vitesse – FC Groningen
2 – 0  |  PSV – RKC Waalwijk
1 – 0  |  Heracles Almelo – sc Heerenveen
1 – 2  |  Fortuna Sittard – Ajax
0 – 1  |  FC Twente – VVV-Venlo
1 – 0  |  FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam
2 – 3  |  Feyenoord – AZ
Speelronde 17
1 – 4   |  FC Emmen – Vitesse
2 – 0  |  FC Utrecht – Heracles Almelo
2 – 1   |  AZ – ADO Den Haag
0 – 2  |  PEC Zwolle – Fortuna Sittard
1 – 1   |  RKC Waalwijk – Willem II
2 – 2  |  FC Groningen – FC Twente
3 – 5  |  Sparta Rotterdam – PSV
1 – 0  |  Ajax – Feyenoord
1 – 1   |  VVV-Venlo – sc Heerenveen
Speelronde 16
1 – 0   |  Vitesse – FC Utrecht
4 – 0   |  Heracles Almelo – FC Emmen
1 – 3    |  PSV – AZ
0 – 1    |  Fortuna Sittard – Sparta Rotterdam
1 – 4    |  ADO Den Haag – VVV-Venlo
1 – 0    |  Feyenoord – PEC Zwolle
1 – 1     |  sc Heerenveen – RKC Waalwijk
1 – 3    |  FC Twente – Ajax
2 – 3    |  Willem II – FC Groningen
Speelronde 15
0 – 1  |  RKC Waalwijk – ADO Den Haag
1 -4   |  FC Emmen – FC Twente
0 – 2  |  Heracles Almelo – Vitesse
1 – 1    |  PEC Zwolle – AZ
2  – 2  |  FC Utrecht – FC Groningen
0 – 2   |  Sparta Rotterdam – Feyenoord
1 – 3    |  sc Heerenveen – Fortuna Sittard
2 – 1    |  VVV-Venlo – Willem II
2 – 2   |   Ajax – PSV
Speelronde 14
2 – 1   |  Fortuna Sittard – RKC Waalwijk
2 – 3  |  FC Emmen – FC Utrecht
4 – 1   |  PSV – VVV-Venlo
0 – 2  |   FC Twente – Sparta Rotterdam
3 – 1   | AZ – Vitesse
1 – 1    |  Willem II – Ajax
0 – 1   |  FC Groningen – Heracles Almelo
0 – 2   |  ADO Den Haag – PEC Zwolle
3 – 0   |  Feyenoord – sc Heerenveen

Speelronde 13
0 – 0  |   PEC Zwolle – FC Emmen
2 – 3   |  Sparta Rotterdam – FC Groningen
1 – 2    |  VVV-Venlo – FC Twente
1 – 4    |  RKC Waalwijk – PSV
1 – 1     |  FC Utrecht – Fortuna Sittard
1 – 0    |  Vitesse – Feyenoord
2 – 4   |   ADO Den Haag – Ajax
1 – 2    |  sc Heerenveen – Heracles Almelo
5 – 3   |  AZ – Willem II
Speelronde 12
1 – 2   |   Heracles Almelo – Fortuna Sittard
2 – 0  |   FC Groningen – RKC Waalwijk
1 – 1   |   FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
4 – 0  |  Ajax – PEC Zwolle
1 – 1    |  Vitesse – sc Heerenveen
0 – 3  |  VVV-Venlo – Feyenoord
1 – 3   |  Willem II – Sparta Rotterdam
2 – 1   |  PSV – FC Utrecht
1 – 3   |  FC Twente – AZ
Speelronde 11
2 – 1   |    Sparta Rotterdam – FC Emmen
3 – 2  |    RKC Waalwijk – VVV-Venlo
3 – 2  |    Fortuna Sittard – Willem II
1 – 2   |   Ajax – FC Twente
2 – 1   |   PEC Zwolle – Vitesse
0 – 0  |   Feyenoord – Heracles Almelo
1 – 2    |   AZ – Groningen
1 – 1    |   FC Utrecht – ADO Den Haag
2 – 2   |  sc Heerenveen – PSV
Speelronde 10
0 – 2   |  FC Twente – RKC Waalwijk
0 – 5  |  FC Emmen – Ajax
1 – 1    |  ADO Den Haag – sc Heerenveen
2 – 2   |  VVV-Venlo – PEC Zwolle
2 – 0   |  Vitesse – Fortuna Sittard
1 – 0   |   FC Groningen – Willem II
1 – 1    |  Feyenoord – FC Utrecht
1 – 2   |  Heracles Almelo – AZ
1 – 0   |  PSV – Sparta Rotterdam
Speelronde 9
2 – 1   |   Willem II – VVV-Venlo
1 – 0   |   AZ – FC Emmen
1 – 1   |    FC Groningen – Vitesse
1 – 1   |   PEC Zwolle – FC Utrecht
5 – 0  |  Ajax – Heracles Almelo
6 – 0  |  Sparta Rotterdam – ADO Den Haag
1 – 3   |  Fortuna Sittard – Feyenoord
1 – 1   |  FC Twente – PSV
1 – 1   |  RKC Waalwijk – sc Heerenveen
Speelronde 8
2 – 2   |  Fortuna Sittard – PEC Zwolle
2 – 4   |  ADO Den Haag – FC Twente
3 – 2   |  VVV-Venlo – Heracles Almelo
0 – 2   |  RKC Waalwijk – Sparta Rotterdam
0 – 3   |  FC Utrecht – Ajax
3 – 1    | Vitesse – FC Emmen
2 – 0   |  Feyenoord – FC Groningen
0 – 3   |  sc Heerenveen – AZ
3 – 0   |  PSV – Willem II
Speelronde 7
5 – 1   |   FC Twente – PEC Zwolle
5 – 2   |  Ajax – Fortuna Sittard
2 – 1    |  FC Groningen – VVV-Venlo
1 – 3    |  Willem II – Vitesse
4 – 1    |  Heracles Almelo – FC Utrecht
1 – 4    |  Sparta Rotterdam – sc Heerenveen
2 – 3   |  FC Emmen – Feyenoord
4 – 0   |  PSV – ADO Den Haag
3 – 0   | AZ – RKC Waalwijk
Speelronde 6
0 – 13  |  VVV-Venlo – Ajax
2 – 1      |  FC Utrecht – FC Twente
0 – 0     |  PEC Zwolle – Willem II
4 – 0     |   sc Heerenveen – FC Emmen
1 – 3      |  Fortuna Sittard – FC Groningen
2 – 1      |  Vitesse – PSV
1 – 1      |  Sparta Rotterdam – Heracles Almelo
2 – 2     |  RKC Waalwijk – Feyenoord
2 – 2     |  ADO Den Haag – AZ
Speelronde 5
5 – 1  |  Ajax – sc Heerenveen
0 – 3  |  Willem II – FC Twente
0 – 1   |  Heracles Almelo – RKC Waalwijk
2 –  2  |  AZ – VVV-Venlo
1 – 1    |   Feyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam
0 – 2   |  ADO Den Haag – Vitesse
2 – 2   |   FC Emmen – Fortuna Sittard
0 – 0  |   FC Groningen – FC Utrecht
0 – 3  |   PEC Zwolle – PSV
Speelronde 4
1 – 1    |   FC Utrecht – sc Heerenveen
3 – 0   |   Vitesse – Heracles Almelo
1 – 1    |   RKC Waalwijk – PEC Zwolle
1 – 2   |   VVV-Venlo – ADO Den Haag
1 – 1   |    FC Twente – FC Emmen
1 – 0   |   FC Groningen – Ajax
4 – 4   |   Sparta Rotterdam – AZ
1 – 4    |   Willem II – Feyenoord
2 – 0    |   PSV – Fortuna Sittard
Speelronde 3
3 – 1   |   FC Twente – FC Groningen
4 – 0   |   PEC Zwolle – Sparta Rotterdam
3 – 3   |   Fortuna Sittard – AZ
1 – 0    |   sc Heerenveen – VVV-Venlo
2 – 1     |  Ajax – Vitesse
4 – 2    |    Feyenoord – ADO Den Haag
3 – 1     |   FC Utrecht – RKC Waalwijk
1 – 1      |   Heracles Almelo – PSV
1 – 1      |   FC Emmen – Willem II
Speelronde 2
1 – 1   |   VVV-Venlo – FC Utrecht
1 – 1   |   AZ – PEC Zwolle
2 – 0  |   Vitesse – Sparta Rotterdam
2 – 1   |   PSV – FC Emmen
1 – 3   |   Fortuna Sittard – sc Heerenveen
0 – 1   |   ADO Den Haag – FC Groningen
1 – 1    |   Feyenoord – FC Twente
4 – 0   |  Willem II – Heracles Almelo
3 – 0   |   Ajax – RKC Waalwijk
Uitslagen speelronde 1
2 – 2   |   FC Utrecht – AZ uitgesteld
2 – 0   |   sc Heerenveen – Willem II
0 – 2   |   PEC Zwolle – Feyenoord
2 – 0   |   FC Twente – Fortuna Sittard
3 – 5   |  FC Emmen – VVV-Venlo
2 – 0   |   Heracles Almelo – ADO Den Haag
0 – 1    |  Sparta Rotterdam – Ajax
1 – 3    |  FC Groningen – PSV
0 – 1    |  RKC Waalwijk – Vitesse

Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail