Uitslagen

Speelronde 10

0 – 2   |  FC Twente – RKC Waalwijk
0 – 5  |  FC Emmen – Ajax
1 – 1    |  ADO Den Haag – sc Heerenveen
2 – 2   |  VVV-Venlo – PEC Zwolle
2 – 0   |  Vitesse – Fortuna Sittard
1 – 0   |   FC Groningen – Willem II
1 – 1    |  Feyenoord – FC Utrecht
1 – 2   |  Heracles Almelo – AZ
1 – 0   |  PSV – Sparta Rotterdam

Speelronde 9

2 – 1   |   Willem II – VVV-Venlo
1 – 0   |   AZ – FC Emmen
1 – 1   |    FC Groningen – Vitesse
1 – 1   |   PEC Zwolle – FC Utrecht
5 – 0  |  Ajax – Heracles Almelo
6 – 0  |  Sparta Rotterdam – ADO Den Haag
1 – 3   |  Fortuna Sittard – Feyenoord
1 – 1   |  FC Twente – PSV
1 – 1   |  RKC Waalwijk – sc Heerenveen

Speelronde 8

2 – 2   |  Fortuna Sittard – PEC Zwolle
2 – 4   |  ADO Den Haag – FC Twente
3 – 2   |  VVV-Venlo – Heracles Almelo
0 – 2   |  RKC Waalwijk – Sparta Rotterdam
0 – 3   |  FC Utrecht – Ajax
3 – 1    | Vitesse – FC Emmen
2 – 0   |  Feyenoord – FC Groningen
0 – 3   |  sc Heerenveen – AZ
3 – 0   |  PSV – Willem II

Speelronde 7

5 – 1   |   FC Twente – PEC Zwolle
5 – 2   |  Ajax – Fortuna Sittard
2 – 1    |  FC Groningen – VVV-Venlo
1 – 3    |  Willem II – Vitesse
4 – 1    |  Heracles Almelo – FC Utrecht
1 – 4    |  Sparta Rotterdam – sc Heerenveen
2 – 3   |  FC Emmen – Feyenoord
4 – 0   |  PSV – ADO Den Haag
3 – 0   | AZ – RKC Waalwijk

Speelronde 6

0 – 13  |  VVV-Venlo – Ajax
2 – 1      |  FC Utrecht – FC Twente
0 – 0     |  PEC Zwolle – Willem II
4 – 0     |   sc Heerenveen – FC Emmen
1 – 3      |  Fortuna Sittard – FC Groningen
2 – 1      |  Vitesse – PSV
1 – 1      |  Sparta Rotterdam – Heracles Almelo
2 – 2     |  RKC Waalwijk – Feyenoord
2 – 2     |  ADO Den Haag – AZ

Speelronde 5

5 – 1  |  Ajax – sc Heerenveen
0 – 3  |  Willem II – FC Twente
0 – 1   |  Heracles Almelo – RKC Waalwijk
2 –  2  |  AZ – VVV-Venlo
1 – 1    |   Feyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam
0 – 2   |  ADO Den Haag – Vitesse
2 – 2   |   FC Emmen – Fortuna Sittard
0 – 0  |   FC Groningen – FC Utrecht
0 – 3  |   PEC Zwolle – PSV

Speelronde 4

1 – 1    |   FC Utrecht – sc Heerenveen
3 – 0   |   Vitesse – Heracles Almelo
1 – 1    |   RKC Waalwijk – PEC Zwolle
1 – 2   |   VVV-Venlo – ADO Den Haag
1 – 1   |    FC Twente – FC Emmen
1 – 0   |   FC Groningen – Ajax
4 – 4   |   Sparta Rotterdam – AZ
1 – 4    |   Willem II – Feyenoord
2 – 0    |   PSV – Fortuna Sittard

Speelronde 3

3 – 1   |   FC Twente – FC Groningen
4 – 0   |   PEC Zwolle – Sparta Rotterdam
3 – 3   |   Fortuna Sittard – AZ
1 – 0    |   sc Heerenveen – VVV-Venlo
2 – 1     |  Ajax – Vitesse
4 – 2    |    Feyenoord – ADO Den Haag
3 – 1     |   FC Utrecht – RKC Waalwijk
1 – 1      |   Heracles Almelo – PSV
1 – 1      |   FC Emmen – Willem II

Speelronde 2

1 – 1   |   VVV-Venlo – FC Utrecht
1 – 1   |   AZ – PEC Zwolle
2 – 0  |   Vitesse – Sparta Rotterdam
2 – 1   |   PSV – FC Emmen
1 – 3   |   Fortuna Sittard – sc Heerenveen
0 – 1   |   ADO Den Haag – FC Groningen
1 – 1    |   Feyenoord – FC Twente
4 – 0   |  Willem II – Heracles Almelo
3 – 0   |   Ajax – RKC Waalwijk

Uitslagen speelronde 1

FC Utrecht – AZ uitgesteld
2 – 0   |   sc Heerenveen – Willem II
0 – 2   |   PEC Zwolle – Feyenoord
2 – 0   |   FC Twente – Fortuna Sittard
3 – 5   |  FC Emmen – VVV-Venlo
2 – 0   |   Heracles Almelo – ADO Den Haag
0 – 1    |  Sparta Rotterdam – Ajax
1 – 3    |  FC Groningen – PSV
0 – 1    |  RKC Waalwijk – Vitesse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail