Programma

 

Speelronde 7

Zaterdag 31 oktober:

18.45 uur: FC Twente – PEC Zwolle
20.00 uur: Ajax – Fortuna Sittard
20.00 uur: FC Groningen – VVV-Venlo
21.00 uur: Willem II – Vitesse

Zondag 1 november:
12.15 uur: Heracles Almelo – FC Utrecht
14.30 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – sc Heerenveen
14.30 uur: FC Emmen – Feyenoord
16.45 uur: PSV – ADO Den Haag
20.00 uur: AZ – RKC Waalwijk

Speelronde 8

Vrijdag 6 november:
20.00 uur: Fortuna Sittard – PEC Zwolle

Zaterdag 7 november:
16.30 uur: ADO Den Haag – FC Twente
18.45 uur: VVV-Venlo – Heracles Almelo
21.00 uur: RKC Waalwijk – Sparta Rotterdam

Zondag 8 november:
12.15 uur: FC Utrecht – Ajax
14.30 uur: Vitesse – FC Emmen
14.30 uur: Feyenoord – FC Groningen
16.45 uur: sv Heerenveen – AZ
20.00 uur: PSV – Willem II

Speelronde 9

Zaterdag 21 november:
18.45 uur: Ajax – Heracles Almelo
18.45 uur: Willem II – VVV-Venlo
21.00 uur: AZ – FC Emmen
21.00 uur: PEC Zwolle – FC Utrecht

Zondag 22 november:
12.15 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – ADO Den Haag
14.30 uur: FC Groningen – Vitesse
14.30 uur: Fortuna Sittard – Feyenoord
16.45 uur: FC Twente – PSV
16.45 uur: RKC Waalwijk – sc Heerenveen

Speelronde 10

Vrijdag 27 november:
20.00 uur: FC Twente – RKC Waalwijk

Zaterdag 28 november:
18.45 uur: ADO Den Haag – sc Heerenveen
18.45 uur: FC Emmen – Ajax
21.00 uur: Heracles Almelo – AZ
21.00 uur: VVV-Venlo – PEC Zwolle

Zondag 29 november:
12.15 uur: Vitesse – Fortuna Sittard
14.30 uur: FC Groningen – Willem II
14.30 uur: Feyenoord – FC Utrecht
16.45 uur: PSV – Sparta Rotterdam

Speelronde 11

Vrijdag 4 december:
20.00 uur: PEC Zwolle – Vitesse

Zaterdag 5 december:
16.30 uur: RKC Waalwijk – VVV-Venlo
18.45 uur: AZ – FC Groningen
20.00 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – FC Emmen
21.00 uur: Ajax – FC Twente

Zondag 6 december:
12.15 uur: FC Utrecht – ADO Den Haag
14.30 uur: Feyenoord – Heracles Almelo
14.30 uur: Fortuna Sittard – Willem II
16.45 uur: sc Heerenveen – PSV

Speelronde 12

Vrijdag 11 december:
20.00 uur: Heracles Almelo – Fortuna Sittard

Zaterdag 12 december:
16.30 uur: FC Twente – AZ
18.45 uur: FC Emmen – ADO Den Haag
20.00 uur: Ajax – PEC Zwolle
21.00 uur: FC Groningen – RKC Waalwijk

Zondag 13 december:
12.15 uur: PSV – FC Utrecht
14.30 uur: Vitesse – sc Heerenveen
14.30 uur: VVV-Venlo – Feyenoord
16.45 uur: Willem II – Sparta Rotterdam

Speelronde 13

Vrijdag 18 december:
20.00 uur: PEC Zwolle – FC Emmen

Zaterdag 19 december:
16.30 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – FC Groningen
18.45 uur: VVV-Venlo – FC Twente
20.00 uur: RKC Waalwijk – PSV
21.00 uur: FC Utrecht – Fortuna Sittard

Zondag 20 december:
12.15 uur: Vitesse – Feyenoord
14.30 uur: ADO Den Haag – Ajax
14.30 uur: sc Heerenveen – Heracles Almelo
16.45 uur: AZ – Willem II

Speelronde 14

Dinsdag 22 december:
16.30 uur: Fortuna Sittard – RKC Waalwijk
18.45 uur: FC Emmen – FC Utrecht
20.00 uur: PSV – VVV-Venlo
21.00 uur: FC Twente – Sparta Rotterdam

Woensdag 23 december:
16.30 uur: AZ – Vitesse
18.45 uur: Willem II – Ajax
20.00 uur: FC Groningen – Heracles Almelo
20.00 uur: ADO Den Haag – PEC Zwolle
21.00 uur: Feyenoord – sc Heerenveen

Speelronde 15

Zaterdag 9 januari:
16.30 uur: RKC Waalwijk – ADO Den Haag
18.45 uur: FC Emmen – FC Twente
20.00 uur: Heracles Almelo – Vitesse
20.00 uur: PEC Zwolle – AZ
21.00 uur: FC Utrecht – FC Groningen

Zondag 10 januari:
12.15 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – Feyenoord
14.30 uur: sc Heerenveen – Fortuna Sittard
14.30 uur: VVV-Venlo – Willem II
16.45 uur: Ajax – PSV

Speelronde 16

Dinsdag 12 januari:
18.45 uur: Vitesse – FC Utrecht
21.00 uur: Heracles Almelo – FC Emmen

Woensdag 13 januari:
18.45 uur: PSV – AZ
20.00 uur: Fortuna Sittard – Sparta Rotterdam
20.00 uur: ADO Den Haag – VVV-Venlo
21.00 uur: Feyenoord – PEC Zwolle

Donderdag 14 januari:
18.45 uur: sc Heerenveen – RKC Waalwijk
20.00 uur: FC Twente – Ajax
21.00 uur: Willem II – FC Groningen

Speelronde 17

Zaterdag 16 januari:
16.30 uur: FC Emmen – Vitesse
18.45 uur: FC Utrecht – Heracles Almelo
20.00 uur: AZ – ADO Den Haag
21.00 uur: PEC Zwolle – Fortuna Sittard

Zondag 17 januari:
12.15 uur: RKC Waalwijk – Willem II
14.30 uur: FC Groningen – FC Twente
14.30 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – PSV
16.45 uur: Ajax – Feyenoord
16.45 uur: VVV-Venlo – sc Heerenveen

Speelronde 18

Vrijdag 22 januari:
20.00 uur: ADO Den Haag – FC Emmen

Zaterdag 23 januari:
16.30 uur: Willem II – PEC Zwolle
18.45 uur: Vitesse – FC Groningen
20.00 uur: PSV – RKC Waalwijk
21.00 uur: Heracles Almelo – sc Heerenveen

Zondag 24 januari:
12.15 uur: Fortuna Sittard – Ajax
14.30 uur: FC Twente – VVV-Venlo
14.30 uur: FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam
16.45 uur: Feyenoord – AZ

Speelronde 19

Dinsdag 26 januari:
18.45 uur: PEC Zwolle – Heracles Almelo
20.00 uur: FC Emmen – PSV
21.00 uur: FC Groningen – ADO Den Haag

Woensdag 27 januari:
18.45 uur: AZ – FC Utrecht
20.00 uur: RKC Waalwijk – Fortuna Sittard
20.00 uur: VVV-Venlo – Vitesse
21.00 uur: sc Heerenveen – Feyenoord

Donderdag 28 januari:
18.45 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – FC Twente
21.00 uur: Ajax – Willem II

Speelronde 20

Zaterdag 30 januari:
16.30 uur: Heracles Almelo – FC Groningen
18.45 uur: FC Utrecht – PEC Zwolle
20.00 uur: Fortuna Sittard – VVV-Venlo
21.00 uur: Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk

Zondag 31 januari:
12.15 uur: FC Twente – sc Heerenveen
14.30 uur: Feyenoord – PSV
14.30 uur: Willem II – FC Emmen
16.45 uur: AZ – Ajax
16.45 uur: ADO Den Haag – Sparta Rotterdam

Speelronde 21

Vrijdag 5 februari:
20.00 uur: Fortuna Sittard – Heracles Almelo

Zaterdag 6 februari:
16.30 uur: PSV – FC Twente
18.45 uur: PEC Zwolle – RKC Waalwijk
20.00 uur: FC Emmen – AZ
21.00 uur: sc Heerenveen – Vitesse

Zondag 7 februari:
12.15 uur: Ajax – FC Utrecht
14.30 uur: FC Groningen – Feyenoord
14.30 uur: Willem II – ADO Den Haag
16.45 uur: VVV-Venlo – Sparta Rotterdam

Speelronde 22

Zondag 14 februari:
ADO Den Haag – PSV
AZ – sc Heerenveen
FC Groningen – PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht – VVV-Venlo
Feyenoord – Willem II
Heracles Almelo – Ajax
RKC Waalwijk – FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam – Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse – FC Twente

Speelronde 23

Zondag 21 februari:
Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen – PEC Zwolle
FC Twente – Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard – ADO Den Haag
PSV – Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk – Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen – FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo – AZ
Willem II – FC Utrecht

Speelronde 24

ADO Den Haag – RKC Waalwijk
AZ – Feyenoord
FC Groningen – Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht – FC Emmen
Heracles Almelo – FC Twente
PEC Zwolle – sc Heerenveen
PSV – Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam – Willem II
Vitesse – VVV-Venlo

Speelronde 25

Zondag 7 maart:
Ajax – FC Groningen
FC Emmen – Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente – Willem II
Feyenoord – VVV-Venlo
Fortuna Sittard – PSV
Heracles Almelo – PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk – FC Utrecht
sc Heerenveen – ADO Den Haag
Vitesse – AZ

Speelronde 26

Zondag 14 maart:
ADO Den Haag – Heracles Almelo
AZ – FC Twente
FC Groningen – FC Emmen
FC Utrecht – Vitesse
PEC Zwolle – Ajax
PSV – Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam – RKC Waalwijk
VVV-Venlo – Fortuna Sittard
Willem II – sc Heerenveen

Speelronde 27

Zondag 21 maart:
Ajax – ADO Den Haag
AZ – PSV
Feyenoord – FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard – FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo – Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle – VVV-Venlo
RKC Waalwijk – FC Groningen
sc Heerenveen – FC Twente
Vitesse – Willem II

Speelronde 28

Zondag 4 april:
ADO Den Haag – FC Utrecht
FC Emmen – RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente – Vitesse
Feyenoord – Fortuna Sittard
PSV – Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen – Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam – PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo – FC Groningen
Willem II – AZ

Speelronde 29

Zondag 11 april:
AZ – Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen – sc Heerenveen
FC Utrecht – Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard – FC Emmen
Heracles Almelo – Willem II
PEC Zwolle – FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk – Ajax
Vitesse – ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo – PSV

Speelronde 30

Zondag 25 april:
ADO Den Haag – Fortuna Sittard
Ajax – AZ
FC Emmen – Heracles Almelo
FC Twente – FC Utrecht
Feyenoord – Vitesse
PSV – FC Groningen
sc Heerenveen – PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam – VVV-Venlo
Willem II – RKC Waalwijk

Speelronde 31

Zondag 2 mei:
ADO Den Haag – Feyenoord
Ajax – FC Emmen
FC Groningen – Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht – Willem II
Fortuna Sittard – FC Twente
Heracles Almelo – VVV-Venlo
PSV – sc Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk – AZ
Vitesse – PEC Zwolle

Speelronde 32

Zondag 9 mei:
AZ – Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen – FC Groningen
FC Twente – Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord – Ajax
PEC Zwolle – ADO Den Haag
sc Heerenveen – FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam – Vitesse
VVV-Venlo – RKC Waalwijk
Willem II – PSV

Speelronde 33

Donderdag 13 mei:
14.30 uur: ADO Den Haag – Willem II
14.30 uur: Ajax – VVV-Venlo
14.30 uur: FC Emmen – sc Heerenveen
14.30 uur: FC Groningen – AZ
14.30 uur: Fortuna Sittard – Vitesse
14.30 uur: Heracles Almelo – Feyenoord
14.30 uur: PSV – PEC Zwolle
14.30 uur: RKC Waalwijk – FC Twente
14.30 uur: Sparta Rotterdam – FC Utrecht

Speelronde 34

Zondag 16 mei:
14.30 uur: AZ – Heracles Almelo
14.30 uur: FC Twente – ADO Den Haag
14.30 uur: FC Utrecht – PSV
14.30 uur: Feyenoord – RKC Waalwijk
14.30 uur: PEC Zwolle – FC Groningen
14.30 uur: sc Heerenveen – Sparta Rotterdam
14.30 uur: Vitesse – Ajax
14.30 uur: VVV-Venlo – FC Emmen
14.30 uur: Willem II – Fortuna Sittard

Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail